We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies from this website. If you would like to change your preferences you may do so by following the instructions here

AVAGO

Show:
Sort By:

AFBR-5710LZ - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - GBIC - SFP (AFBR-5710LZ)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 1.25 GBD MMF 850NM LASER PROD TRANSCEIVER .MANUFACTURER PART NU..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-5715LZ - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - GBIC - SFP (AFBR-5715LZ)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 1.25 GBD MMF TRANSCEIVER WITH DMI FOR GIGABIT ETHERNET, SFP, ST..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-5715PZ - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - GBIC - SFP (AFBR-5715PZ)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS WITH OPTIONAL DMI FOR GIGABIT ETHERNE..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57D5APZ-ELX - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - 8 GIGABIT (AFBR-57D5APZ-ELX)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 8GB FIBRE OPTIC 850NM SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE SFP TRANSCEIV..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - 8 GIGABIT (AFBR-57D7AMZ-QL)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 8GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL, SFP+ SHORT WAVELENGTH TRANSCEIVER.MANUFACT..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57D7APZ - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - 8 GIGABIT (AFBR-57D7APZ)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 8GB SW 850NM SFP TRANSCEIVER .MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER: AFBR-57..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57D7APZ-E2 - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - 8 GIGABIT (AFBR-57D7APZ-E2)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 8GB SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SHORT WAVE 850NM LC CONNECTOR.MANU..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - 8 GIGABIT (AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 8GBPS SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER .MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER: AFBR-5..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57D7APZ-QL - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - 8 GIGABIT (AFBR-57D7APZ-QL)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 8GB SFP 850NM TRANSCEIVER MODULE.MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER: AFBR..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP9 - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - 8 GIGABIT (AFBR-57D9AMZ-HP9)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: HP - 8GB SHORT WAVE FC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LUCENT CONNECTOR.MANUFACTURER P..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57F5AMZ - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - 16 GIGABIT (AFBR-57F5AMZ)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - WIDE TEMPERATURE 16GFC SFP+ DIGITAL DIAGNOSTIC SFP, 850NM,16G/..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - 16 GIGABIT (AFBR-57F5MZ-ELX)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 16GB SFP+ 850 NM TRANSCEIVER. MGR PART NUMBER:AFBR-57F5MZ-ELXC..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57F5MZ-QL - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - 16 GIGABIT (AFBR-57F5MZ-QL)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 16GB SFP+ 850 NM TRANSCEIVER. MGR PART NUMBER:AFBR-57F5MZ-QLCO..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57F5PZ - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - 16 GIGABIT (AFBR-57F5PZ)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 16GFC SFP+ DIGITAL DIAGNOSTIC SFP, 850NM, 16G/8G/4GLOW VOLTAGE..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00

AFBR-57M5APZ - AVAGO - Networking - TRANSCEIVER - GBIC - SFP (AFBR-57M5APZ)

PRODUCT DETAILS:DESCRIPTION: AVAGO - 2/1/1 GBD 850NM OPTIC TRANSCEIVER FOR FOR FIBRE CHANNEL & GBE, ..

$0.00 Ex Tax: $0.00